Is Mani Greek Mix Olives 7oz (2 PACK) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Olives, Water, White Wine Vinegar, Herbs, Sea Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Mani Greek Mix Olives 7oz (2 PACK) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mani Greek Mix Olives 7oz (2 PACK) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
FAGE Total 2% Milkfat Plain Greek Yogurt - 7oz
Oikos Triple Zero Greek Yogurt Blended Nonfat Vanilla Pack - 4-5.3 Oz
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
Where to buy
Mani Greek Mix Olives 7oz (2 PACK) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


