Is manicho Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Peanut, Coco Permitted Artificial Coloring Fd&c (Yellow No,6 (E110 And Titanium Dioxide (E 171) Emulsifier (Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate (Pgpr) And Sy Lecithin (E-322)), Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor And Carnauba Wax (E-903) Contains Milk (Casein) And Peanut
Check manicho against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open manicho in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


