Is Manilife Peanut Butter Like No Other Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hi-oleic Peanuts (83.8%), Unrefined Golden Cane Sugar (9%), Tanzanian Cocoa Powder (6%), Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts. Made In A Factory That Handles Other Nuts.
Check Manilife Peanut Butter Like No Other against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manilife Peanut Butter Like No Other in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


