Is Manini's, Bread Flour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Blend (Whole Millet Flour, Tapioca Flour, Teff Flour, Organic Sorghum Flour, Organic Amaranth Flour), Hi-maize Resistant Starch, Organic Cane Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt

Check Manini's, Bread Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking