Is Manischewitz All Natural Chicken Broth, 32 Fl Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock (water, Chicken), Flavorings, Salt, Chicken Fat, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Vegetable Juice Concentrates (carrot, Celery, Onion).

Check Manischewitz All Natural Chicken Broth, 32 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manischewitz All Natural Chicken Broth, 32 Fl Oz. is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteWalmartWegmansMeijerAmazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep