Is Manischewitz Broth Chicken - 14 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock, Salt, Flavorings, Chicken Fat, Yeast Extract, Evaporated Cane Juice Sugar, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Carrot, Celery And Onion)

Check Manischewitz Broth Chicken - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manischewitz Broth Chicken - 14 Oz is available at 4 retailers

SafewayShopRiteWegmansAmazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoup