Is Manischewitz Cake Meal Perfect Substitute For Flour - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Passover Matzo (Unbleached, Unbromated Passover Wheat Flour, Water).

Check Manischewitz Cake Meal Perfect Substitute For Flour - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manischewitz Cake Meal Perfect Substitute For Flour - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep