Is Manischewitz Chicken Broth, 32-Ounce Packages (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock (Water, Chicken), Salt, Flavorings, Chicken Fat, Yeast Extract, Evaporated Cane Juice Sugar, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Carrot), Celery And Onion
Check Manischewitz Chicken Broth, 32-Ounce Packages (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manischewitz Chicken Broth, 32-Ounce Packages (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken - 31 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Manischewitz Chicken Broth, 32-Ounce Packages (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


