Is Manischewitz Chocolate Almond Macaroons - 10 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coconut (unsulfured), egg whites, invert sugar, sugar, glucose, kernel paste (apricot kernels and sugar), cocoa powder, almonds, potato starch, salt, natural and artificial flavor, potassium sorbate (added as )
Check Manischewitz Chocolate Almond Macaroons - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manischewitz Chocolate Almond Macaroons - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manischewitz Chocolate Almond Macaroons - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


