Is Manischewitz Clear Condensed Chicken Broth Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Salt, Potato Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Carrots, Chicken Fat, Onion, Extractives Of Pepper And Spices, Cottonseed Oil
Check Manischewitz Clear Condensed Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manischewitz Clear Condensed Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manischewitz Clear Condensed Chicken Broth is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWegmansAmazon
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


