Is Manischewitz Egg Tam Tams Lightly Salted Crackers Kosher For Passover 8 oz. Pack of 1. Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
- egg matzo
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Egg Matzo (Unbleached, Unbromated Passover Wheat Flour, Apple Cider, Eggs), Palm/cottonseed Oil And Salt
Check Manischewitz Egg Tam Tams Lightly Salted Crackers Kosher For Passover 8 oz. Pack of 1. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manischewitz Egg Tam Tams Lightly Salted Crackers Kosher For Passover 8 oz. Pack of 1. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Manischewitz Egg Tam Tams Lightly Salted Crackers Kosher For Passover 8 oz. Pack of 1. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


