Is Manischewitz Egg Tam Tams Lightly Salted Crackers Kosher For Passover 8 oz. Pack of 1. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg Matzo (Unbleached, Unbromated Passover Wheat Flour, Apple Cider, Eggs), Palm/cottonseed Oil And Salt
Check Manischewitz Egg Tam Tams Lightly Salted Crackers Kosher For Passover 8 oz. Pack of 1. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manischewitz Egg Tam Tams Lightly Salted Crackers Kosher For Passover 8 oz. Pack of 1. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Manischewitz Egg Tam Tams Lightly Salted Crackers Kosher For Passover 8 oz. Pack of 1. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingBreakfast


