Is Manischewitz® Everything Matzos Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Salt, Poppy Seeds, Dates Honey.
Check Manischewitz® Everything Matzos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manischewitz® Everything Matzos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manischewitz® Everything Matzos is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHoney
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichGarnishing


