Is Manischewitz Gefilte Fish In Jelled Broth - 24 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cisco, Carp, Silver Carp, Onions, Matzo Meal (Passover Wheat Flour and Water), Potatoes, Potato Starch, Salt, Powdered Egg Whites, Potato Flakes, Pepper, Carrageenan.

Check Manischewitz Gefilte Fish In Jelled Broth - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manischewitz Gefilte Fish In Jelled Broth - 24 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Seafood · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep