Is Manischewitz Gluten Free Chocolate Wafers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Potato Starch, Vegetable Fats And Oils, Cocoa Powder, Rapeseed Lecithin
Check Manischewitz Gluten Free Chocolate Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manischewitz Gluten Free Chocolate Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


