Is Manischewitz Gluten Free Vanilla Wafers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Potato Starch, Vegetable Fats And Oils, Rapeseed Lecithin, Flavors
Check Manischewitz Gluten Free Vanilla Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manischewitz Gluten Free Vanilla Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


