Is Manischewitz Milk Chocolate Lollycones Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check Manischewitz Milk Chocolate Lollycones against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Manischewitz Milk Chocolate Lollycones | Spoonful