Is Manischewitz Pasta Noodles Yolk Free Fine - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Flour (Wheat), Egg Whites, Niacin, Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.

Check Manischewitz Pasta Noodles Yolk Free Fine - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manischewitz Pasta Noodles Yolk Free Fine - 12 Oz is available at 7 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch