Is Manischewitz Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock (Water, Chicken), Flavorings, Salt, Chicken Fat, Yeast Extract, Evaporated Cane Juice Sugar, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate And Onion Juice Concentrate
Check Manischewitz Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manischewitz Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manischewitz Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


