Is Manischewitz Semolina Medium Egg Noodles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, EGG YOLKS OR EGGS, NIACIN, FERROUS LACTATE (IRON), THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B₁), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B₂), FOLIC ACID
Check Manischewitz Semolina Medium Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manischewitz Semolina Medium Egg Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralMildNutty
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSoup


