Is Manischewitz Toasted Coconut Marshmallows Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE, WATER, TOASTED COCONUT, KOSHER FISH GELATIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Manischewitz Toasted Coconut Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manischewitz Toasted Coconut Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manischewitz Toasted Coconut Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


