Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Manischewitz Toasted Coconut Marshmallows Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE, WATER, TOASTED COCONUT, KOSHER FISH GELATIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Manischewitz Toasted Coconut Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manischewitz Toasted Coconut Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Soy Free? Manischewitz Toasted Coconut Marshmallows | Spoonful