Is Manitoba Flax Vanilla Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Milled Flaxseed, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Vanilla Flavour And Other Natural Flavours, Gum Blend (gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum), Potassium Phosphate, Salt, Vitamin Blend (vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Zinc Sulfate, Vitamin B2, Vitamin B12).
Check Manitoba Flax Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manitoba Flax Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothie


