Is Manitoba Harvest Hemp + Chia & Flax + Chia Hemp + Chia + Flax Seed Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hulled Hemp Seeds, Organic Flaxseed, Organic Chia Seed.

Check Manitoba Harvest Hemp + Chia & Flax + Chia Hemp + Chia + Flax Seed Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad