Is Manitoba Harvest Hemp Hearts Raw Shelled Hemp Seeds -- 5 lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shelled Hemp S
Check Manitoba Harvest Hemp Hearts Raw Shelled Hemp Seeds -- 5 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manitoba Harvest Hemp Hearts Raw Shelled Hemp Seeds -- 5 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manitoba Harvest Hemp Hearts Raw Shelled Hemp Seeds -- 5 lb is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartBillion Vegan
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


