This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah! Drink Mix, Organic, Hemp Protein Powder, Chocolate, Max Fiber Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hemp Protein Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Fair Trade Cocoa Powder

Check Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah! Drink Mix, Organic, Hemp Protein Powder, Chocolate, Max Fiber against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah! Drink Mix, Organic, Hemp Protein Powder, Chocolate, Max Fiber is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah! Drink Mix, Organic, Hemp Protein Powder, Chocolate, Max Fiber | Spoonful