Is Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah Drink Mix, Organic, Hemp Protein Powder, Vanilla, Max Fiber Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hemp Protein Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Vanilla Flavor.
Check Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah Drink Mix, Organic, Hemp Protein Powder, Vanilla, Max Fiber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah Drink Mix, Organic, Hemp Protein Powder, Vanilla, Max Fiber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


