Is Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah!™ Plant Protein Blend Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Hemp Yeah Plant Protein Blend (Organic Pea Protein, Organic Hemp Protein Concentrate, Natural Oregano Extract), Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cocoa, Natural Flavors, Organic Vanilla Flavor with Other Natural Flavors, Organic Guar Gum.
Check Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah!™ Plant Protein Blend Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah!™ Plant Protein Blend Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah!™ Plant Protein Blend Chocolate is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BKrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep


