Is Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah!™ Plant Protein Blend Unsweetened Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hemp yeah! plant protein blend (organic pea protein , organic hemp protein concentrate , natural orange extract), organic guar gum

Check Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah!™ Plant Protein Blend Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie