Is Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah!™ Plant Protein Blend Unsweetened Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hemp yeah! plant protein blend (organic pea protein , organic hemp protein concentrate , natural orange extract), organic guar gum

Check Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah!™ Plant Protein Blend Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie