Is Manitoba Harvest Organic Hemp Hearts Raw Shelled Hemp Seeds -- 7 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Vitamin B2, Folate, Phosphorus, Magnesium, Manganese, Organic Shelled Hemp Seeds.
Check Manitoba Harvest Organic Hemp Hearts Raw Shelled Hemp Seeds -- 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manitoba Harvest Organic Hemp Hearts Raw Shelled Hemp Seeds -- 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Manitoba Harvest Organic Hemp Hearts Raw Shelled Hemp Seeds -- 7 Oz is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerRalphsSmith'sVitacostWalmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastMeal Prep


