Is Manitoba Milling Co. Chocolate Milled Whole Seed Flax Milk, Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, MILLED FLAXSEED, COCOA, CANE SUGAR, GUM ACACIA, GELLAN GUM, CALCIUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12, RIBOFLAVIN, ZINC, SALT

Check Manitoba Milling Co. Chocolate Milled Whole Seed Flax Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingCoffee