Is Manitou Spices Tandoori Spice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Lemon Peel, Beet Powder, Tomato Powder, Paprika, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper, Canola Oil

Check Manitou Spices Tandoori Spice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manitou Spices Tandoori Spice is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep