Is Manitou Spices White Truffle Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, Artificial And Natural Flavor
Check Manitou Spices White Truffle Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manitou Spices White Truffle Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manitou Spices White Truffle Oil is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


