Is MANITOU TRADING COMPANY, ALL NATURAL PAELLA RICE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF GARLIC, SALT, ONION, CHILE PEPPER, CANOLA OIL, TURMERIC, SUGAR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, SAFFRON

Check MANITOU TRADING COMPANY, ALL NATURAL PAELLA RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryFloral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep