Is MANITOU TRADING COMPANY, NATURALLY SEASONED FUSIONS, MOROCCAN COUSCOUS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COUSCOUS (DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA), SPICES, BELL PEPPER, CANOLA OIL, CILANTRO, SALT, ORANGE PEEL, TURMERIC, DRIED CHILES.
Check MANITOU TRADING COMPANY, NATURALLY SEASONED FUSIONS, MOROCCAN COUSCOUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANITOU TRADING COMPANY, NATURALLY SEASONED FUSIONS, MOROCCAN COUSCOUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping


