Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is MANITOU TRADING COMPANY, ORGANIC ROYAL ANDEAN BLEND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC MILLET SEED, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, ORGANIC AMARANTH, ORGANIC KANIWA, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS ORGANIC SWEET CORN, ORGANIC BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC MINCED ONIONS, SALT, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC LEEKS, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check MANITOU TRADING COMPANY, ORGANIC ROYAL ANDEAN BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? MANITOU TRADING COMPANY, ORGANIC ROYAL ANDEAN BLEND | Spoonful