Is Manitou Trading Risotto Gluten Free Spinach Florentine Bag - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arborio Rice, Minced Onion, Dried Spinach, Contains 2% Or Less Canola Oil, Bell Pepper, Garlic, Salt, Dried Chiles, Lemon Peel, Spices & Natural Flavor

Check Manitou Trading Risotto Gluten Free Spinach Florentine Bag - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish