Is MANNA BUTTER COCONUT CASHEW CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS*, DRIED COCONUT*, COCONUT SUGAR*, CACAO POWDER*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, CACAO BUTTER*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT
Check MANNA BUTTER COCONUT CASHEW CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANNA BUTTER COCONUT CASHEW CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping


