Is Manna Little Millet - 1 Kgs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice
Check Manna Little Millet - 1 Kgs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manna Little Millet - 1 Kgs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
Lotus Foods Ramen - Organic - Millet and Brown Rice - 4 Ramen Cakes - 10 oz - case of 6
Little Northern Bakehouse Bread, Gluten Free, Millet & Chia
Little Debbie Individually Wrapped Oatmeal Creme Pies 12Ct
Where to buy
Manna Little Millet - 1 Kgs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


