Is Manna Organic Nut Butter Dark Chocolate Pecan Roasted -- 12 oz Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
Organic Cashews, Organic Pecans, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Cacao Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Manna Organic Nut Butter Dark Chocolate Pecan Roasted -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manna Organic Nut Butter Dark Chocolate Pecan Roasted -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manna Organic Nut Butter Dark Chocolate Pecan Roasted -- 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingBaking


