Is Manner Hazelnut Cream Filled Wafers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Coconut Fat, Hazelnuts, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Palm Kernel Fat, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavoring

Check Manner Hazelnut Cream Filled Wafers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manner Hazelnut Cream Filled Wafers is available at 2 retailers

KrogerMariano's

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingCoffeeOn The Go