Is Mannheim Steamroller Steak Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Tri Calcium Phosphate, Soy Oil Contains Soy
Check Mannheim Steamroller Steak Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mannheim Steamroller Steak Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mannheim Steamroller Steak Salt is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingTopping


