Is Mann's Family Favorites Stringless Sugar Snap Peas Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Snap Peas.

Check Mann's Family Favorites Stringless Sugar Snap Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mann's Family Favorites Stringless Sugar Snap Peas is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreWalmart CaYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking