Is Mann's Green Beans, 12 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN BEANS
Check Mann's Green Beans, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mann's Green Beans, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mann's Green Beans, 12 oz is available at 3 retailers
Mariano'sMeijerPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry


