Is Mann's Kale Beet Blend Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kale, Golden Beets, Kohlrabi & Red Cabbage
Check Mann's Kale Beet Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mann's Kale Beet Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
Where to buy
Mann's Kale Beet Blend is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladOn The Go


