Is MANN'S, KALETTES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALETTES

Check MANN'S, KALETTES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnacking
Pescatarian? MANN'S, KALETTES | Spoonful