Is MANN'S, KALETTES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALETTES
Check MANN'S, KALETTES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANN'S, KALETTES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnacking


