Is Manns Packing Manns Sunny Shores Broccoli & Carrots, 12 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Carrots

Check Manns Packing Manns Sunny Shores Broccoli & Carrots, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manns Packing Manns Sunny Shores Broccoli & Carrots, 12 oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking