Is Mann's Superfood Power Blend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brussels Sprouts, Napa Cabbage, Kohlrabi, Broccoli, Carrots, Kale
Check Mann's Superfood Power Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mann's Superfood Power Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Where to buy
Mann's Superfood Power Blend is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


